Mata dezynfekcyjna zastosowanieDługość w cmSzerokość w cmWysokość w cmCena netto w złCena brutto w zł
Ruch Pieszy6050344,6354,90
Ruch Pieszy6050447,9659,00
Ruch Pieszy10060372,3589,00
Ruch Pieszy10060480,4999,00
Ruch Pieszy1201003117,07144,00
Ruch Pieszy1201004145,52179,00
Ruch Pieszy2001203226,83279,00
Ruch Pieszy2001204243,09299,00
Przejazdowa2001205283,74349,00
Przejazdowa4001205560,97690,00