Maty antypoślizgowe zastosowanieDługość w cmSzerokość w cmWysokość w cmCena netto w złCena brutto w zł
Ruch Pieszy6050464,2379,00
Ruch Pieszy100604121,14149,00
Ruch Pieszy1201004186,18229,00
Ruch Pieszy2001204291,87349,00
Przejazdowa2001205324,39399,00
Przejazdowa4001205608,94749,00